2019 – Golfers Ranking

Men Ranking

PGTI RankNamePrizePlayWinCutOWGR Rank
1Rashid Khan66,27,65014212216
2Chikkarangappa S50,27,778727368
3Udayan Mane39,70,30014211412
4Karandeep Kochar30,49,222150130
5Veer Ahlawat29,80,05716115615
6Kshitij Naveed Kaul29,65,42016141534
7Mukesh Kumar24,97,70318117648
8Aman Raj24,23,7501109435
9M Dharma23,05,018170130
10Aadil Bedi21,84,5008081069
11N Thangaraja19,80,075160140
12Om prakash Chaohan19,75,952150120
13Chiragh Kumar18,99,230170151289
14Shamim Khan17,23,57517112601
15Divyanshu Bajaj16,71,400160141201
16MD ZAMAL HOSSAIN MOLLAH16,09,969161130
17Mithun Perera16,00,48317112930
18Yashas Chandra M S15,61,575180150
19Abhijit Singh Chadha15,54,92511071125
20Abhinav Lohan14,37,70015110
21Sanjeev Kumar14,01,261170140

Women Ranking

PGTI RankNamePrizePlayWinCutWWGR Rank
1Gaurika Bishnoi11,84,10013201113
2Ridhima Dilawari11,09,43312501153
3Amandeep Drall10,55,9331410982
4Neha Tripathi9,47,58315100
5Gursimar Badwal7,85,73315100
6Tvesa Malik7,34,334730651
7Ananya Datar6,94,76714000
8Siddhi Kapoor6,89,20015000
9Afshan Fatima6,86,06712000
10Khushi Khanijau6,38,10015000
11Smriti Mehra3,85,70012000
12Jyotsana Singh3,81,20013000
13Gauri Karhade3,80,6508100
14Diksha Dagar3,65,600400364
15Astha Madan3,09,900500923
16Millie Saroha2,91,6005000
17Vani Kapoor2,76,000300885
18Gurjot Badwal2,51,1336000
19Ishawari Prasanna2,40,00013000
20Suchitra Ramesh2,37,80013000
21Sonam Chugh2,33,6679000
22Anisa Padukone2,05,6008000
23Shriya Vivek1,59,2508000
24Siffat Alag1,31,6006000
25Anousha Tripathi9300014000
26Saaniya Sharma91,2002000
27Tavleen Batra66,5505000
28Anish Aggarwalla58,6005000
29Mehar Atwal51,60010000
30Supakchaya51,0001000